Lost Members List

Do you know any of these people?

This is a list of members who did not leave a forwarding address. Or, in some cases, a trustee has not yet been identified. If you have any information (current address, phone number, etc.) for any of the former members listed, please click here or contact Adams Electric at (800) 232-4797.

ABBOTT, GARY D
ADAMS, WILLIAM J
ADAMS STONE & MATERIAL INC
AGANS, LLOYD
AGANS, LARRY D
AKERS, ELDON DEAN
AKINS, KENNETH D
ALEXANDER, ELZA A EST
ALEXANDER, GLENN E
ALEXANDER, FREDERICK M
ALLEN, CARL D
ALSUP, RICHARD
ATOR, CAMERON R
AULL, TIMOTHY R
BAEHR, JAMES P
BAINTER, LILLIAN KATHY
BALDWIN, RICHARD H
BALLINGER, ALICIA A
BALZER, KELLY L
BALZER FARMS
BARFIELD, JOHNNY J
BARGER, JAMES L
BARTLOW, JEFFREY P
BEASTON, FRANKLIN E
BELL, TIMOTHY L
BELVILLE, DENNIS M
BELVILLE, JERRY E
BELVILLE, ROBERT W
BENNER, STEVE N
BENNETT, JOHN C
BENZ, ALBERT
BERBLINGER, RUBY I
BERGER, CLIFFORD J
BERGMAN, DALE W
BERGMANN, ROBERT J
BESSER, JOSHUA E
BIER, MICHAEL
BIG M OIL PRODUCERS
BILLINGS, THOMAS A
BILLINGSLEY, LARRY A
BIRKEY, RANDY I
BISSELL, WILLIAM J
BLAESING, MICHAEL A
BLAIR, BENNIE J
BLANTON, PAUL
BLEIMEHL, TERRY
BLENDER, OLETA C
BOEDING, BRADLEY W
BOLTON, DANNY E
BOWEN, ALAN E
BOWER, HATTIE
BOWER, DEBRA S
BOYD, DARRELL M
BOYD, TODD A
BRADBURY, MATTHEW R
BRAKENSIEK, HELEN
BREEDING ORCHARDS
BRIDGMAN, ROBERT RAY
BRIGGS, JOYCE
BRINGAZE, WARREN
BRINK, MICHAEL S
BRISTOL, PAULA M
BROCKUNIER, TERRY L
BROTHERTON, COLLEEN M
BROWN, PAUL E
BROWN, ANITA M
BROWN, BRIAN
BROWNE, MICHIE M
BROWNING, DAVID H
BUCKNER, ALBERT D
BUCKNER, JAMES R
BUCKNER, JENNIFER E
BUDDE, ALMA M
BULLARD, HARRY
BUMANN, KEVIN D
BURGE, BILLIE R
BURNS, MICHAEL R
BURTON, MIKE E
BUSEN, HARRY J
BUTLER, THOMAS L
CALL, JIMMY C
CALVIN, LOYAL SCOTT
CALVIN, TAMMY S
CAMDEN COMMUNITY CTR
CAMPBELL, PATRICIA I
CAMPBELL, ROBERT R
CARDER, KEVIN A
CARMAN, JOHN E EST
CARPENTER, JUDY R
CARTER, STEVEN D
CECIL, KEVIN
CERRANO, ROBERT E
CHAMBERS, BILLIE J
CHAPEL, DONALD C
CHAPMAN, DWIGHT
CHICK, MARY
CHISHAM, RAYMOND E
CHRISTNER, DAVID E
CLAIBORNE, CHRISTOPHER D
CLAPP, TERRY L
CLARK, BRUCE A
CLARK, JOHN W
CLAUSEN, WARD J
CLAYTON MOTEL
CLEMENTS, IRL R
CLEMENTS, JERRY D
CLIFFORD, DAVID J
COLEGROVE, JOHN K
COLUMBUS, SAMUEL J
COOK, CONNIE L
COOK, KIRK J
COOK, LONNIE
COOKSON, ALMA
COOKSON, LYLE WAYNE
COOLEY, STEVEN R
COOLEY, JERRY D
CORAM, JOHN V
COX, MARSHALL F EST
CRASS, EUGENE S
CRAWFORD, JOHN G
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM R
CRAWLEY, ROY B
CREASEY, MATTHEW W
CREDE, HERBERT A
CROOK, LINDA K
CROUCH, GILBERT G
CROW, GEORGE H
CRUM, GUY V
CUNNINGHAM, RAY
CURTIS, TOM R
DALTON, JAMES E
DANIELSON, ROBERT J
DANKER, JULIE
DARNELL, LARRY L
DAVENPORT, STEPHANIE A
DAVIDSON, DONNA F
DAVIS, CEDRIC LYLE
DAVIS, RICHARD L
DAVIS, DORINDA E
DAVIS, SCOTT B
DAWKINS, JOHN E
DAWSON, JUEL L
DCAMP, THOMAS H
DECKER, MARY E
DECKER, ROBERT E
DERRY, ARTHUR D
DERRY, DAVID E
DERRY, FLOY R
DERRY, IVAN D
DETMER, FRANCIS O
DIERKER, MARTIN GREG
DIETRICH, ROBERT
DILLARD, DAVID W
DITTMER, RUSSELL L
DODDS, H B
DODSON, KRISTI S
DOELLMAN, NICHOLAS J
DOLBEARE, JAYME C
DONALDSON, WILLIAM A
DOWNING, LELIA EST
DOWNS, RALPH D
DRAGOO, KEVIN S
DRAKE, ALICE I
DRESDEN, ROBERT M
DRUFFEL, KELLY A
DUPOY, GARY A
ECHTERNKAMP, ALLEN W
ECKHOFF, HAROLD E
EDDY, ROBERT L
EDMONDS, MICHAEL S
EGER, LINDA S
EHRHARDT, LAWRENCE
EHRHART, HAZEL E
EIFERT, STANLEY J
EIFERT, TODD W
ELLEDGE, WESLEY A
ELY, ROBERT J
EMERY, MISTY D
ENSMINGER, FREDRICK R
ERKE, DEAN L
ESKER, TERRY L
ESTON, PATRICK E
FACTOR, JOSHUA P
FARR, MATTHEW W
FEDERAL LAND BANK
FESSLER, CYNTHIA A
FFUR FARMS
FISCHER, DANIEL E
FISH, DONALD
FISHEL, HARRY LE
FISHER, RILEY M
FITCH, DANIEL R
FITZSIMONS, HAROLD
FLESNER, DENNY E
FLESNER, STACY E
FOGERTY, JUSTIN
FORD, CINDY SUE
FORMAN, CLARENCE
FORSYTHE, BETTY J
FOX, JANET M
FRATUS, JOHN V
FRIDAY, WENDELL K
FROEHLICH, SHARON
FUNK JERSEYS
G S SERVICE CO
GABRISKO, PAULINE T EST
GALLAHER, DON L
GALLOWAY, DONALD H
GALLOWAY, JAMES M
GARRETT, RHONDA
GASS, KARLA J
GENENBACHER, STEVEN D
GILKER, DALTON JUDITH
GILL, JOHN J
GLASSFORD, KATHLEEN R
GOERLICH, BRUCE J
GOGGINS, B A
GOINGS, KAREN S
GOLDSCHMIDT, TAMMARA S
GOLLIHER, LYLE F
GORDON, JENNIFER K
GOSSAGE, KAREN R
GOSSAGE, LYLE E
GRADY, KATHY
GRAEFEN, EDWARD L
GRAMKE, KENT R
GREEN, RICHARD L
GREGORY, KATHY D
GRENELEFE OIL CO INC
GRIFFIN, DAVID A
GRIFFIN, TAMMY KAY
GRIFFIN N DOWELL
GRIFFITH, FRANK
GRIFFITH, TOSHA L
GRIMM, JANA K
GRIMMER, RAMON H
GRIZZLY PRODUCTION & DRILL
GRONEWOLD, FLOYD H
GROVE, JOHN H
GUTHRIE, DONALD EUGENE
HADLEY CREEK OUTFITTERS
HAMANN, DENNIS R
HAMILTON, JOHN T
HANKINS, ROBERT B
HARBOUR, FLOYD A
HARMAN, DONNA SUE
HARRISON, MARK F
HARTSOCK, THOMAS E
HARVEY, ROY L
HASTINGS, DONALD E
HATCH, DALE L
HATHAWAY, ALAN W
HAUBRICH, ANTHONY G
HAWK, MICHAEL C
HEDINGER, EDWARD R
HEINZ, RANDALL P
HEINZ, VINCE P
HEMPHILL, RONALD W
HENDRICKS, EVA F
HENDRICKSON, JACK
HERMANN, TRACY A
HERPIN, KATHY A
HERREN, ALTA
HESSE, DONNA J
HESTER, JAMES K
HESTER, STEVE
HIGGINS, LESTER L
HILES, JESSIE A
HILES, VIRGIL H
HILLS, WILLIAM D
HILLYER, SCOT D
HINDS, WALTER A
HIPPEN, JAMES R EST
HOEBING, TERRY E
HOENER, FRANK L
HOFFMAN, LEE J
HOLT, RHONDA L
HOLTMAN, WILBUR F
HOMAN, WILBUR R
HOOSIER, BRENDA LEE
HOWELL, WILLIAM LEE
HUBER, PHYLLIS
HUCKSTEP, DONALD S
HUDSON, LORI D
HUFFORD, GREGORY J
HUGGINS, BRIAN D
HUGHES, EARL T
HULSEN, DEBRA L
HUMKE, FLORENCE
HUMKE, LOIS JEAN
HUNER, KEVIN M
HURST, VIOLA EST
HUSTON, DEMA T
HUTCHINSON, BRIAN P
HYMES, DIANA R
INGLES, HALLIE
INTERSTATE PROD LIVESTOCK
JACKSON, KEVIN L
JACKSON, JOHN W
JANSEN, EVELYN R
JAY DEE OIL FIELD SERV & S
JENNINGS, GLENN E
JENSEN, DAVID L
JOCKISCH, NORMAN K
JOHN MATHES & ASSOC
JOHNSON, HAROLD A
JOHNSON, LOWELL V
JOHNSON, TERRY D
JONES, DAVID P
JONES, ANNA LOU
JORGESEN, PAUL A
JOST, HENRY
JUNK BROTHERS
KAUFFMAN, IDA
KAUFMAN, E MAXINE
KELAHAN, JAMES T
KELCH, LLOYD W
KELLER, CAROL S
KELLY, DAVID M
KELLY, DENISE ANN
KENADY, JEFFREY L
KENDRICK, BARBARA M
KEYS, ROBERT C
KIESLAR, GEORGE
KINDHART, CECIL
KINDHART, TROY E
KNIFFIN, WILLIAM G
KOBYLINSKI, KENNETH A
KOCH, CYRIL
KOCH, MELVIN E
KOONTZ, STEPHEN E
KREPS, SHANNON G
KRONER, ANNA LEE
KURFMAN, DAVID L
LACY, DANIEL C
LAGOSKI, CHARLES W
LAKESHORE INC PUMP
LANE, DONALD B
LASHBROOK, GREGORY C
LAW, VELDON L
LAWS, HEIDI
LEFEVER, BETTY
LEFFLER, CHARLES R
LEFFLER, DOUGLAS S
LEFRINGHOUSE, MYRTLE
LENGER, DOUGLAS R
LENZ, LLOYD M
LERCH, DONALD W
LEVERTON, GORDON L
LEVERTON, LEE EST
LISK, DALE W
LITTLE, CANDACE S
LOGAN, TIM J
LOHMEYER, RICHARD
LOHMEYER, ROBERT J
LONG, BENJAMIN H
LONG, DONALD E
LOOS, HOWARD C
LOVEKAMP, RICHARD
LUNG, BOBBY L
LYNCH, ANGELA F
MAGNUM INVESTMENT CO
MAKEDONSKY, GEORGE
MALLADY, MARTIN E
MALTMAN, PAMELA D
MARANATHA ASSEMBLY OF GOD
MARTENS, JOSEPH D
MASON, DORIS
MASON, DOROTHY
MASON, CHARLES A
MASSNER, KIP A
MATHEINA, DAWN
MATHEWS, MARTHA R
MATTHEWS, PATSY A EST
MATSON, HARLOW A
MAYER, KEVIN A
MCCLAIN, WILMA
MCCLURE, JOHN
MCGARTLAND, RAY
MCGOLDRICK, DIXIE L
MCGOWAN, DOROTHY A
MCNUTT, MARY F
MCVEY, BRADLEY W
MEDLEY, MARK A
MELVIN, DONALD K
MEYER, DORIS
MEYER, TERESA A
MILFORD, MARK E
MILHAUSER, MELVIN E
MILLER, CRAIG A
MILLER, DENA C
MILLER, HAROLD E
MILLER, HARRY J
MILLER, LESTER V
MILLER, MICHAEL L
MILLER, BEN D
MILLIGAN, JOHN
MILTON, GALE R
MIXER, MARK L
MONAHAN, KATHLEEN E
MOORE, VINCENT E
MOORE, TAWNYA M
MOORMAN, JOHN T
MORGAN, EDWIN F
MORRIS, KATHRYN E
MORRIS, DEAN A
MORRISON, CAROL
MORRISON, JON
MORTON, MARY L
MOTT, DONALD L
MURFIN, MARGIE B
MUSSON, DENNIS C
MUTZL, EDWARD A
MYERS, MARION E
NAGEL, JOHN F
NEIL, DUANE EST
NEISEN, ERIC M
NEISEN, BRAD
NEWELL, WAYNE E
NICHOLS, LYNN N
NOBLE, DWIGHT
NOMIKOS, JIM A
NORTON, GARY N
NUTT, ROBERT J
OAKLEY, JOHN M
OAKMAN, KATHRYN V
OCONNOR FARM
OLSON, JACK T
OTTO, PAUL D
OULSON, JERRY W
OULSON, JERRY W
OWENS, JAMES D
OWENS, MARIANNE
PAGAN, ALBERT R
PARK, WILLIAM K
PARKE, STEVE R
PARKE, STEPHEN W
PARKER, J F EST
PARKS, TIMOTHY R
PARRISH, ERIC W
PARRISH, RICHARD W
PATRICK, GORMAN E
PAYTON, RUBY E
PEPPER, KEVIN L
PERRY, HENRY L
PETERSON, MELBA
PEZZELLA, DAVID
PHILLIPS, DENNIS N
PHILLIPS, GEORGE H
PHILLIPS, CAROL S
PHILLIPS, TIMOTHY M
PIERCE FARMS
PINDELL, MARTHA J
PITTMAN, A JOHN
PLATT, JO ANN
PLATT, THEODORE W
POWELL, NORA K
PREWETT, GARY E
PRICE, FRANK L
PRICE, MICHAEL D
PROSKE, DONALD W
PRUITT, DAVID LEE
PULLAM, MICHELLE R
PULLAM, MARC S
Q PETROLEUM COLORADO
QUESENBERRY, JAMES R
RABE, DEBRA A
RAMSEY, VERONICA M
REASON, TRINA R EST
REBBE, LARRY D
REED, BRYAN D
REIS, DANIEL E
REISCHE, CHRIS W
REN, HEATHER A
RENTMEISTER, DONALD K
REYNOLDS, ROBERT L
RICE, JAMES C
RICE, SCOTT R
RICHARDS, NICHOLAS G
RICHMILLER, BERTHA E
RIGG, SHELBY SUE
RIHERD, EDITH K
RINGENBERG, DON R
RISSER, MARY A
RITCHEY, TIMOTHY A
RITCHIE, F M
RITTER, WILLIAM J
RIVES, MATTHEW E
ROBBINS, MARTHA H
ROBERTS, BILL D
ROBERTS, LARRY W
ROBERTS, TEENA M
ROBERTSON, HARRIETTE
ROBINSON, RALEIGH
ROSSMILLER, JUDY D
ROWSEY, JAY TEE
RUFFCORN, DELORIS
RUSSO, FRANK A
RUZICKA, JEFFREY M
SALRIN, JEAN
SAMUELS, TINA M
SANDERS, LYNDON L
SANDERS, TERRY L
SARGENT, WM KENNETH
SASS, DOROTHY V
SASS, DENISE E
SASSEN, EUGENE K
SCARBER, JACQUELYN M
SCHAFFER, KEVIN C
SCHLENKER, AARON T
SCHMOLL, JOYCE E
SCHNEIDER, JOHN T
SCHREIBER, RICK G
SCHROEDER, BRENDA M
SCHROEDER, GARY J
SCHURFELD, LARRY H
SCOTT, CINDY L
SCRANTON, RICHARD A
SEALOCK, RUSSELL L
SEGER, MILDRED M
SEYDEL, JENNIFER
SHEELY, ROBERT D
SHEURMAN, DAVID D
SHORE, KERRY M
SHORT, ROBERT E
SIMMONS, DARWIN E
SIMMONS, RUSSELL K
SIMPSON, SUSAN K
SMAY, GLADYS H B EST
SMITH, CARL E
SMITH, DAWN
SMITH, RONALD N
SODERSTROM, DAVID E
SORRELLS, MERVIN EST
SPANGLER, TERRY W
SPOONMORE, CRAIG
SPRAGUE, DAVID R
SPRAGUE, MARK K
STARK, RUSSELL O
STEFFEN, DUANE E
STEGEMAN, BARBARA L
STEPHENS, JODELL
STEPHENS, DIANE
STEVENSON, MARK E
STEWART, RANDY L
STICKLER, JOHN J
STIEF, K CHRISTINE
STILLE, MAGDALENE M
STIVERS, DONALD J
STOCK, THOMAS C
STOCKWELL, ROBERT E
STOLTE, NENA F
STONE, JAMES J
STOVER, GORDON T
STREIT, MARTY M
STUDER, DENNIS W
STUTZMAN, RAYMOND P
SULLIVAN, APRIL E
SURRATT, LAWRENCE
SUTHERLAND, KAY M
SWANGER, SHERMAN
SWANSON, GARY R
SWARTZ, TERRY W
TABER, DAVID KENT
TAYLOR, WADE W
TAYLOR, TERRENCE M
TERRY, ALMA
THOMAS, HENRY E
THOMPSON, MARGARET
THOMPSON, DORIS
THOMPSON, MARK A
THOMPSON, FLORENCE E
THOMPSON, TODD A
THORBURN, CAROLYN S
TITTSWORTH, RANDY W
TRENTER, BILL P
TRESSLER, THOMAS M
TRIAD MINING CO
TRIAX CABLEVISION USA
TROYER, ELSIE
TRUSSELL, HAL B
TURNBAUGH, RUBY
TURNBAUGH, STACI R
TURNER, MICHELE L
TURNER, JON E
TURNER, LINDA L
TURNER, DANIEL W
UFKES, MARVIN
ULRICH, THOMAS J
ULRICH, JON A
UNGER, MARK H
UNGLESBEE, KENNETH D
UPPINGHOUSE, KERRI D
VANDENBOOM, SUSAN L
VANDENBOON, DARLA J
VANDER, HEIDEN THOMAS
VANFLEET, STEVE K
VAUGHN, CHERIE L
VENEGONI, RICHARD A
VERMEIRE, WILLIAM JOSEPH
VOGEL, ANGELA C
VOGELPOHL, WILLIAM R
VOLLMER, ROBERT W
VONBURG, BEATRICE C
VONDERHAAR, DON R
WALKER, DAVID W
WALKER, WILLARD E
WALKER, CANDACE J
WALLACE, PAMELA G
WALMSLEY, TIM D
WALSH, RICHARD A
WALTON, ROY G
WAND, STANLEY J
WARD, GARY D
WARD, CHRISTINA J
WARDLOW, AARON V
WARDLOW, JEFF J
WATERS, BETTY C
WEIHER, DONALD H
WELLING, CURTIS M
WELPER, TERRIE J
WELSH, WILLIAM P
WENGER, HELEN JANE
WHITE, WARREN A
WHITE, RAYMOND E
WIECHERT, JAMES G
WIEMELT, ROBERT DAVID
WIENHOFF, BERT
WILKEY, DEREK D
WILLIAMS, DAVID A
WILLIAMS, DELILAH E
WILLIAMS, JACK T
WILLIAMS, LARRY A
WILLIAMS, ROBERT R
WILLING, ROBERT L
WILLIS, DALE L
WILSON, KEVIN L
WILSON, TIMOTHY D
WINFIELD, CHARLENE R
WINFIELD, MICHAEL B
WINNER, DIANNA L
WINTERS, RICHARD M
WIREBACK B F
WISE, SANDRA J
WITTLAND, NATHAN I
WITTLER, MICHAEL L
WITTNER, MICHAEL E
WOODCOCK, SCOTT E
WOODS, ELLEN D
WOODWORTH, TOMMY L
WORTHAM, ROBERT W
WORTHINGTON, MAX L
WRESTLER, TERRY W
WRIGHT, MARK R
WYATT, JO R
WYATT ELECTRIC
WZLZ FM
YATES, LESLIE
YEAKEY, DORIS
YOUNG, BETH A
ZIMMERMAN, CHELSEA L
ZIRKELBACH, JOHN R

The following names have a balance on their account that will be turned over to the State as unclaimed property if the person is not located.

BEASTON, TINA
COLON, XAVIER
GROVE, SAYDIE D
HENSON, KATHERINE
HOPKINSON, AMY J
LEWALLEN, JENNIFER L
MARTIN, THOMAS C
MASON, LAURA P
NASON, DALINA KAY
VANCE, PAUL J

Adams Electric Cooperative
Mailing address: P.O. Box 247, Camp Point, IL 62320
Headquarters Location: 700 E. Wood St., Camp Point, IL
Phone: 217-593-7701 – Fax: 217-593-7120