Lost Members List

Do you know any of these people?

This is a list of members who did not leave a forwarding address. Or, in some cases, a trustee has not yet been identified. If you have any information (current address, phone number, etc.) for any of the former members listed, please click here or contact Adams Electric at (800) 232-4797.

ADAMS STONE & MATERIAL INC

ADAMS, WILLIAM J

AGANS, LARRY D

AKERS, ELDON DEAN

AKINS, KENNETH D

ALEXANDER, ELZA A EST

ALEXANDER, FREDERICK M

ALEXANDER, GLENN E

ALLEN, CARL D

ALLEN, JERRY

ALLGAIER, CARL

ANDERSON, LESLIE D

ATOR, CAMERON R

AULL, TIMOTHY R

AXLEY, STEPHEN R

BAEHR, JAMES P

BALDWIN, RICHARD H

BALLINGER, ALICIA A

BALZER, KELLY L

BARFIELD, JOHNNY J

BARGER, JAMES L

BARRY, TANYA I

BARTLOW, JEFFREY P

BAUCOM, PATRICIA J

BEASTON, FRANKLIN E

BEDENBENDER , RALPH F

BEEVER, MILDRED

BELVILLE, DENNIS M

BELVILLE, JERRY E

BELVILLE, ROBERT W

BENNER, JOHN W

BENNER, STEVE N

BENNETT, JOHN C

BERGER, CLIFFORD J

BERGMAN, DALE W

BERGMANN, ROBERT J

BEVEL, ANN L

BIG M OIL PRODUCERS

BILLINGS, THOMAS A

BIRKEY, RANDY I

BISSELL, WILLIAM J

BLAESING, MICHAEL A

BLAIR, BENNIE J

BLANTON, PAUL

BLEIMEHL, TERRY

BLENDER, OLETA C

BOEDING, BRADLEY W

BOEWE, JOHN B

BOLLMAN, ELMER R

BOLTON, DANNY E

BOSE, DARLENE E

BOSTIC, CLYDE R

BOUGHTON, DAVID L

BOWEN, ALAN E

BOWEN, TERRILL E

BOWER, DEBRA S

BOWER, HATTIE

BOWERS, DICK

BOWMAN, DICK T

BOWMAN, LINDA K

BOYD, DARRELL M

BOYD, TODD A

BRADBURY, MATTHEW R

BRADLEY, NOLA

BRAKENSIEK, HELEN

BREEDING ORCHARDS

BRIARWOOD RANCH,

BRIDGMAN, ROBERT RAY

BRIGGS, JOYCE

BRIGHT, SHELIA M

BRINEY, KIM L

BRINGAZE, WARREN

BRINK, ALBERT

BRINK, THOMAS E

BRISTOL, PAULA M

BROCK, VERA

BROCKSIECK, KEITH D

BROCKUNIER, TERRY L

BROTHERTON, COLLEEN M

BROWN, BRIAN

BROWN, PAUL E

BROWN, RODGER L

BROWNE, MICHIE M

BROWNING, DAVID H

BUBB, C DARLENE

BUCKNER, ALBERT D

BUCKNER, JAMES R

BUCKNER, JENNIFER E

BUDDE, ALMA M

BUEHRER, BESSIE M

BULLARD, HARRY

BUMANN, KEVIN D

BURCH, DORTHA M

BURNS, MICHAEL R

BURTON, MIKE E

BUSEN, HARRY J

BUSH WELL DRILLING,

BUSH, RICHARD

BUTLER, GARY W

BUTLER, THOMAS L

C ELDON DOWNS ESTATE,

CALL, JIMMY C

CALVIN, LOYAL SCOTT

CALVIN, TAMMY S

CAMDEN COMMUNITY CTR

CAMPBELL, DAVID H

CAMPBELL, PATRICIA I

CAMPBELL, ROBERT R

CANE, DONALD L

CANTRELL, JAMES H

CARLSON, EVERETT E

CARMAN, JOHN E EST

CARPENTER, JUDY R

CARR, TINA M

CARTER, STEVEN D

CATHERINE M BURNS ESTATE,

CERRANO, ROBERT E

CHAMBERS, BILLIE J

CHAPEL, DONALD C

CHAPMAN, DWIGHT

CHICK, MARY

CHISHAM, RAYMOND E

CHRISTNER, DAVID E

CIRRINCIONE, GILBERT

CISCO, ALBERT E

CLAIBORNE, CHRISTOPHER D

CLAMPITT, HARLAN W

CLAPP, CARLA J

CLAPP, TERRY L

CLARK, JOHN W

CLARK, NEVA F

CLAUSEN, WARD J

CLAYTON MOTEL

CLEMENTS, IRL R

CLEMENTS, JERRY D

CLIFFORD, DAVID J

CLOW, RICHARD E

CODAY, TIMOTHY M

COLEGROVE, JOHN K

COLLINS, DARRELL D

COLUMBUS HTS WELL 2,

COLUMBUS HTS WELL 5,

COLUMBUS, SAMUEL J

COOK, KIRK J

COOK, LONNIE

COOKSON, ALMA

COOKSON, LYLE WAYNE

COOLEY, JERRY D

COOLEY, STEVEN R

COOPER, ROSE N

CORAM, JOHN V

CORMAN, LESLIE

CORY, KAREN

CRASS, EUGENE S

CRAWFORD, JOHN G

CRAWFORD, WILLIAM R

CRAWLEY, ROY B

CREASEY, MATTHEW W

CREDE, HERBERT A

CROOK, LINDA K

CROUCH, GILBERT G

CROUCH, WAYNE M

CROW, GEORGE H

CRUM, GARY R

CRUM, GUY V

CURTIS, TOM R

DALE, JERRY D

DALTON, JAMES E

DANIELSON, ROBERT J

DANKER, JULIE

DARNELL, LARRY L

DAUGHERTY, MARY M

DAVENPORT, STEPHANIE A

DAVIDSON, DONNA F

DAVIDSON, DONNA F

DAVIS, CEDRIC LYLE

DAVIS, CHRISTINE K

DAVIS, DORINDA E

DAVIS, LARRY A

DAVIS, LAURA R

DAVIS, RICHARD L

DAVIS, SCOTT B

DAWKINS, JOHN E

DAWSON, JUEL L

DCAMP, THOMAS H

DEAN, AARON W

DECKER, MARY E

DECKER, ROBERT E

DEDERT, FARMS

DELK, LEONARD C

DERRY, ARTHUR D

DERRY, DAVID E

DERRY, FLOY R

DERRY, IVAN D

DETMER, FRANCIS O

DIERKER, MARTIN GREG

DIETRICH, ROBERT

DIETRICH, WARREN J

DILLARD, DAVID W

DILLON, TERRY N

DITTMER, RUSSELL L

DODDS, H B

DODDS, TERRY J

DODSON, KRISTI S

DOELLMAN, NICHOLAS J

DOLBEARE, JAYME C

DONALDSON, WILLIAM A

DOOLEN, CARL F

DOWNING, LELIA EST

DOWNS, RALPH D

DRAGOO, KEVIN S

DRAKE, ALICE I

DRESDEN, ROBERT M

DRUFFEL, KELLY A

DUESTERHAUS, BARBARA ANN

DUNN, DAVID L

DUPOY, GARY A

ECHTERNKAMP, ALLEN W

ECKHOFF, HAROLD E

EDDY, ROBERT L

EDMONDS, MICHAEL S

EHRHARDT, LAWRENCE

EHRHART, HAZEL E

EICKELSCHULTE, LISA K

EIFERT, STANLEY J

EIFERT, TODD W

ELLEDGE, WESLEY A

ELLIS, JAMES A

ELLISON, ZOE A

ELY, ROBERT J

EMERY, MISTY D

ENSMINGER, FREDRICK R

EPPING, RICHARD A

ERICKSON, RUSSELL K

ERKE, DEAN L

ESKER, TERRY L

EVANS, DALE F

FACTOR, JOSHUA P

FARR, MATTHEW W

FEDERAL LAND BANK

FELDBERG, RICHARD F

FELKER, BRUCE E

FESSLER, CYNTHIA A

FFUR FARMS

FINLAY, TIMOTHY G

FISCHER, DANIEL E

FISH, DONALD

FISHEL, HARRY LE

FISHER, RILEY M

FITCH, DANIEL R

FITZSIMONS, HAROLD

FLESNER, DENNY E

FOGERTY, JUSTIN

FORD, CINDY SUE

FORMAN, CLARENCE

FORSYTHE, BETTY J

FOSTER, AARON S

FOX, JANET M

FRATUS, JOHN V

FREGEAU, PAUL D

FRIDAY, CLIFFORD L

FRIDAY, WENDELL K

FULLER, GARRY K

FULLER, RICHARD J

G S SERVICE CO

GABRISKO, PAULINE T EST

GALLOWAY, DONALD H

GALLOWAY, JAMES M

GARKIE, DOUGLAS A

GARRETT, RHONDA

GASS, KARLA J

GEDSTAD, MARK E

GENENBACHER, STEVEN D

GIESING, RITA

GILKER, DALTON JUDITH

GILL, JOHN J

GLASSFORD, KATHLEEN R

GLENN, JACK R

GOERLICH, BRUCE J

GOGGINS, B A

GOINGS, KAREN S

GOLDSCHMIDT, TAMMARA S

GOLLIHER, LYLE F

GOODWIN, MAXINE

GORDON, JENNIFER K

GOSSAGE, KAREN R

GOSSAGE, LYLE E

GRADY, KATHY

GRAEFEN, EDWARD L

GRAFTON, BONNIE

GREAT NORTHERN OIL CO LTD,

GREEN, RICHARD L

GREGORY, KATHY D

GRENELEFE OIL CO INC

GRIESBAUM, RALPH

GRIFFIN N DOWELL

GRIFFIN, DAVID A

GRIFFIN, LAVON D

GRIFFIN, TAMMY KAY

GRIFFITH, FRANK

GRIFFITH, TOSHA L

GRIM, BETTY L

GRIMM, JANA K

GRIZZLY PRODUCTION & DRILL

GRIZZLY PRODUCTION & DRILL,

GRONEWOLD, FLOYD H

GROVE, JOHN H

GUTHRIE, DONALD EUGENE

HADLEY CREEK OUTFITTERS

HAM, DOROTHY

HAMANN, DENNIS R

HAMILTON, JOHN T

HAMMES, JOHN B

HANKINS, ROBERT B

HARBOUR, FLOYD A

HARDER, CHARLES M

HARMAN, DONNA SUE

HARRISON, MARK F

HARTSOCK, THOMAS E

HARVEY, ROY L

HATCH, DALE L

HATHAWAY, ALAN W

HAUBRICH, ANTHONY G

HAWK, MICHAEL C

HEBERLEIN, DEAN J

HECKEL, JON M

HEDINGER, EDWARD R

HEINZ, MARILYN J

HEINZ, VINCE P

HEMPHILL, RONALD W

HENDRICKS, EVA F

HENDRICKSON, JACK

HENRY, ROGER L

HENRY, WILLIAM P

HERMANN, TRACY A

HERPIN, KATHY A

HESSE, DONNA J

HESTER, JAMES K

HESTER, STEVE

HIBBS, WILLARD V

HICKS, PAMELA J

HIGGINS, LESTER L

HILD, KENNY W

HILES, JESSIE A

HILES, VIRGIL H

HILL, DEBRA R

HILL, DITA A

HILLS, MARY A

HILLS, WILLIAM D

HILLYER, ESSMON S

HILLYER, SCOT D

HINING, REO E

HOEBING, TERRY E

HOENER, FRANK L

HOFFMAN, LEE J

HOLLENSTEINER, MIKE R

HOLT, RHONDA L

HOLTMAN, WILBUR F

HOMAN, WILBUR R

HOOSIER, BRENDA LEE

HOUGHTON, R LYNETTE

HOWELL, WILLIAM LEE

HUCKSTEP, DONALD S

HUDSON, LORI D

HUFFORD, GREGORY J

HUFFORD, RICHARD E

HUGGINS, BRIAN D

HULTZ, SHELLY M

HUMKE, FLORENCE

HUMKE, LOIS JEAN

HUNER, RAINA L

HURST, VIOLA EST

HUSTON, DEMA T

HUTCHINSON, BRIAN P

HYMES, DIANA R

ILLINOIS BELL,

INGLES, COREY M

INGLES, HALLIE

INTERSTATE PROD LIVESTOCK

JACKSON, JOHN W

JACKSON, KEVIN L

JANSEN, EVELYN R

JAY DEE OIL FIELD SERV & S

JAY DEE OIL FIELD SERV & S,

JENNINGS, GLENN E

JENSEN, DAVID L

JOCKISCH, NORMAN K

JOHN MATHES & ASSOC

JOHNSON, CHRISTY

JOHNSON, HAROLD A

JOHNSON, LOWELL V

JOHNSON, TERRY D

JONES, ANNA LOU

JONES, DAVID P

JONES, PAUL E

JORGESEN, PAUL A

JUILFS, LAWRENCE E

KASSING, WILLIAM D

KAUFFMAN, IDA

KELAHAN, JAMES T

KELCH, LLOYD W

KELLER, CAROL S

KELLERMAN, KENNETH E

KELLY, DAVID M

KELLY, DENISE ANN

KENDRICK, BARBARA M

KENNEDY, WILLIAM L

KENNY, TANA M

KEYS, ROBERT C

KIESLAR, GEORGE

KINDHART, CECIL

KINDHART, TROY E

KLINGELE, DENNIS A

KLITZ, DARLENE F

KLITZ, TED A

KNIFFIN, WILLIAM G

KOCH, CYRIL

KOCH, MELVIN E

KOONTZ, STEPHEN E

KREPS, SHANNON G

KRONER, ANNA LEE

KURFMAN, DAVID L

LACY, DANIEL C

LAGOSKI, CHARLES W

LAKESHORE INC PUMP

LAMB, GREG R

LANE, DONALD B

LASHBROOK, GREGORY C

LAW, VELDON L

LAWS, HEIDI

LEEZER, DAVID A

LEFEVER, BETTY

LEFFLER, CHARLES R

LEFFLER, DOUGLAS S

LEFRINGHOUSE, MYRTLE

LEMASTER, MARVIN P

LENGER, DOUGLAS R

LERCH, DONALD W

LEVERTON, LEE EST

LINDLEY, ASA J

LISK, DALE W

LITTLE, CANDACE S

LITTLE, CHARLES WM

LITTLE, DALE A

LIVERETT, TRAVIS A

LLOYD WARD ESTATE,

LOCHMANN, DARVIN D

LOGAN, TIM J

LOHMEYER, ROBERT J

LONG, BENJAMIN H

LONG, DONALD E

LOOS, HOWARD C

LOVEKAMP, RICHARD

LOVITT, QUINTON G

LUNG, BOBBY L

LUNG, CLOAH

LUTTRELL, JAMES R

LYNCH, ANGELA F

MAGNUM INVESTMENT CO

MAKEDONSKY, GEORGE

MALLADY, MARTIN E

MALTMAN, PAMELA D

MANTON, DALE

MANTON, DALE WM

MARANATHA ASSEMBLY OF GOD

MARTENS, JOSEPH D

MARTIN, MARIE

MARVEL, SUSAN K

MASON, BRANDON E

MASON, CHARLES A

MASON, DORIS

MASON, DOROTHY

MASSNER, KIP A

MAST, RALPH W

MATHEINA, DAWN

MATHEWS, MARTHA R

MATSON, HARLOW A

MATTHEWS, PATSY A EST

MAYER, KEVIN A

MCCLURE, JOHN

MCGOLDRICK, DIXIE L

MCGOWAN, DOROTHY A

MCGRAW, DARIN T

MCNUTT, MARY F

MCQUIGG, WILLIAM L

MCVEY, BRADLEY W

MEDLEY, MARK A

MEYER, DORIS

MEYER, TERESA A

MIKKELSON, M L

MILFORD, MARK E

MILLER, BEN D

MILLER, CRAIG A

MILLER, DENA C

MILLER, ELIZABETH A

MILLER, HAROLD E

MILLER, HARRY J

MILLER, LESTER V

MILLER, MICHAEL L

MILLIGAN, JOHN

MILTON, GALE R

MIXER, MARK L

MOHRLING, KEVIN W

MONAHAN, KATHLEEN E

MONDON, JACQUELINE A

MOORE, TAWNYA M

MOORE, VINCENT E

MOORMAN, JOHN T

MORGAN, EDWIN F

MORRIS, DEAN A

MORRIS, KATHRYN E

MORTON, MARY L

MOSS, CHARLES P

MOTT, DONALD L

MURFIN, MARGIE B

MUSSON, DENNIS C

MUTZL, EDWARD A

MYERS, MARION E

NAGEL, JOHN F

NASH, DEBRA A

NEISEN, BRAD

NEISEN, DANIEL R

NEISEN, ERIC M

NEISEN, LORI A

NELL, BRUCE A

NEWELL, WAYNE E

NICHOLS, LYNN N

NOBLE, DWIGHT

NOMIKOS, JIM A

NORRIS, KEITH A

NORRIS, LYNETTE K

NORTON, GARY N

NUTT, ROBERT J

OAKLEY, JOHN M

OCONNOR FARM

OLSON, JACK T

ORR, MARK L

OULSON, JERRY W

OULSON, JERRY W

OWENS, JAMES D

OWENS, MARIANNE

PAGAN, ALBERT R

PAISLEY, E MERLE

PAISLEY, NANCY A

PALMER, HAROLD E

PARK, WILLIAM K

PARKE, STEPHEN W

PARKE, STEVE R

PARKER, CLETUS T

PARKER, J F EST

PARKS, TIMOTHY R

PARRISH, ERIC W

PARRISH, RICHARD W

PATRICK, GORMAN E

PATTERSON, BETTY L

PAULUS, C J

PAYTON, RUBY E

PEPPER, KEVIN L

PERRY, HENRY L

PETERS, KARL L

PEZZELLA, DAVID

PHILLIPS, GEORGE H

PHILLIPS, TIMOTHY M

PHILLIPS, TIMOTHY S

PIERCE FARMS

PITTMAN, A JOHN

PLATT, JO ANN

PLATT, THEODORE W

POHLMAN, NORBERT

POWELL, NORA K

PRATHER, LE ISLE

PREWETT, GARY E

PRICE, FRANK L

PRICE, MICHAEL D

PRUITT, DAVID LEE

PRYOR, LEE E

PUDLO, JOHN W

PULLAM, MARC S

PULLAM, MICHELLE R

Q PETROLEUM COLORADO

QUESENBERRY, JAMES R

RABE, DEBRA A

RAMSEY, VERONICA M

RARDON, JEANETTE

RAUCH, ERMA M

RAUSCH, MARILYN J

REASON, TRINA R EST

REBBE, LARRY D

REED, BRYAN D

REES, BECKY J

REISCHE, CHRIS W

REN, HEATHER A

RENTMEISTER, DONALD K

RESOLUTION TRUST CORP,

REYNOLDS, ROBERT L

RICE, JAMES C

RICE, SCOTT R

RICHARDS, NICHOLAS G

RICHMILLER, BERTHA E

RIESTER, ROBERT G

RIFE, LORI R

RIHERD, DIANA L

RIHERD, EDITH K

RISSER, MARY A

RITCHEY, TIMOTHY A

RITCHIE, F M

RITTER, WILLIAM J

RIVES, MATTHEW E

ROBBINS, MARTHA H

ROBERTS, BILL D

ROBERTS, LARRY W

ROBERTS, MILDRED I

ROBERTS, TEENA M

ROBERTSON, HARRIETTE

ROBERTSON, KENNETH E

ROBINSON, RALEIGH

ROBINSON, RICHARD M

ROSE, CHARLES E

ROSSMILLER, JUDY D

ROWSEY, JAY TEE

ROYER, ANNABELLE

RUFFCORN, DELORIS

RUSSO, FRANK A

RUZICKA, JEFFREY M

SALRIN, CHRISTINE A

SALRIN, JEAN

SAMUELS, TINA M

SANDERS, LYNDON L

SANDERS, TERRY L

SARGENT, WM KENNETH

SASS, DENISE E

SASS, DOROTHY V

SASSEN, EUGENE K

SAXBERY, PATRICIA M

SCARBER, JACQUELYN M

SCHAFFER, KEVIN C

SCHLENKER, AARON T

SCHMOLL, JOYCE E

SCHNEIDER, JOHN T

SCHOCH, DELORIS I

SCHREIBER, RICK G

SCHROEDER, BRENDA M

SCHROEDER, EVELYN

SCHROEDER, GARY J

SCHURFELD, LARRY H

SCHUSTER, JOYCE E

SCHUTTE, CONNIE L

SCOBEE, THOMAS L

SCOTT, CINDY L

SEAGER, ROBERTA M

SEALOCK, RUSSELL L

SECCIA, JOSEPH L

SEGER, MILDRED M

SEYDEL, JENNIFER

SHAFER, STEPHEN R

SHAFFER, MICHAEL W

SHARP, STEVE A

SHEELY, ROBERT D

SHELTON, VALERIE A

SHEPARD, JUDY P

SHEURMAN, DAVID D

SHORE, KERRY M

SHORT, ROBERT E

SIMMONS, RUSSELL K

SIMPSON, MILO KURT

SIMPSON, SUSAN K

SLATER, JAMES F

SLOCUM, DAVID K

SMAY, GLADYS H B EST

SMITH, CARL E

SMITH, DAWN

SMITH, JOHN P

SMITH, RONALD N

SMITH, WILLIAM H

SODERSTROM, DAVID E

SORRELLS, MERVIN EST

SORRILL, KENNETH

SPANGLER, TERRY W

SPARROW, BARBARA R

SPIDLE, RUTH ANN

SPOONMORE, CRAIG

STAMBAUGH, KRAIG A

STEFFEN, DUANE E

STEGEMAN, BARBARA L

STEPHENS, DIANE

STEVENSON, MARK E

STEWART, RANDY L

STICKLER, JOHN J

STILLE, MAGDALENE M

STIVERS, DONALD J

STOCK, THOMAS C

STOCKWELL, ROBERT E

STOLTE, NENA F

STONE, JAMES J

STORM, RUSSELL A

STOS, MELVIN G

STOVER, GORDON T

STOVER, VICKI L

STREIT, MARTY M

STRIEKER, ROBERT W

STUDER, DENNIS W

STUPAVSKY, ROGER

STUTZMAN, RAYMOND P

SULLIVAN, APRIL E

SULLIVAN, JOE B

SURRATT, LAWRENCE

SUTTON, JOHN W

SUTTON, KATHY O

SWANGER, SHERMAN

SWARTZ, TERRY W

SWEETBRIER (ROSALEE ROSS)

TABER, DAVID KENT

TALIAFERRO, ELIZABETH A

TAYLOR, TERRENCE M

TAYLOR, WADE W

TEDROW, TRACY J

TERRY, ALMA

TERSTRIEP, RICK L

THOMAS, HENRY E

THOMPSON, DORIS

THOMPSON, FLORENCE E

THOMPSON, LINDA K

THOMPSON, MARGARET

THOMPSON, MARK A

THOMPSON, TODD A

THORBURN, CAROLYN S

TOURNEAR, RICKY D

TRENTER, BILL P

TRESSLER, THOMAS M

TRIAD MINING CO

TRIAX CABLEVISION USA

TROYER, ELSIE

TROYER, PORFIRIA G

TRUSSELL, HAL B

TURNBAUGH, RUBY

TURNBAUGH, STACI R

TURNER, DANIEL W

TURNER, JON E

TURNER, LINDA L

TURNER, MICHELE L

ULM, LINDA K

ULRICH, JON A

ULRICH, THOMAS J

UNGER, MARK H

UNGLESBEE, KENNETH D

UPPINGHOUSE, KERRI D

VANDENBOOM, DARLA J

VANDENBOOM, SUSAN L

VANDENBOON, DARLA J

VANDER, HEIDEN THOMAS

VAUGHN, CHERIE L

VENEGONI, RICHARD A

VERMEIRE, EVAN J

VERMEIRE, WILLIAM JOSEPH

VIRGIL A BARRY ESTATE,

VOGEL, ANGELA C

VOGELPOHL, WILLIAM R

VOLLMER, ROBERT W

VONBURG, BEATRICE C

VONDERHAAR, DON R

WALKER, DAVID W

WALKER, KELLY L

WALKER, MICHAEL R

WALKER, RITA M

WALKER, WILLARD E

WALLACE, PAMELA G

WALSH, RICHARD A

WALTON, KAREN R

WALTON, ROY G

WALTON, WIEGMANN DELTA

WARD, CHRISTINA J

WARD, GARY D

WARDLOW, AARON V

WARDLOW, JEFF J

WATERS, BETTY C

WATTS, PATRICIA M

WEAR, DONALD R

WEDDING, JAMES M

WEIHER, DONALD H

WELLING, CURTIS M

WELLMAN, CECILIA

WELLMAN, MICHAEL R

WELLS, VERN R

WELPER, TERRIE J

WELSH, WILLIAM P

WENGER, HELEN JANE

WESTFALL, BENJAMIN L

WHITE, RAYMOND E

WHITE, WARREN A

WIEMELT, ROBERT DAVID

WIENHOFF, BERT

WIETHOLDER, JAMES L

WILLIAMS, DAVID A

WILLIAMS, DELILAH E

WILLIAMS, JACK T

WILLIAMS, LARRY A

WILLIAMS, ROBERT R

WILLIAMS, TRACY S

WILLING, ROBERT L

WILLIS, DALE L

WILLMOTT, STACEY G

WILSON, KEVIN L

WILSON, KIM S

WILSON, TIMOTHY D

WINFIELD, CHARLENE R

WINFIELD, MICHAEL B

WINNER, DIANNA L

WINTERS, RICHARD M

WISE, SANDRA J

WITTLAND, NATHAN I

WITTLER, MICHAEL L

WITTNER, MICHAEL E

WOERMAN, LOUIS H

WOODCOCK, SCOTT E

WOODS, DONALD W

WOODS, ELLEN D

WOODWORTH, TOMMY L

WORTHAM, ROBERT W

WORTHINGTON, MAX L

WRESTLER, TERRY W

WRIGHT, MARK R

WYATT ELECTRIC

WYATT, DAN P

WYATT, JO R

WZLZ FM

YATES, LESLIE

YEAKEY, DORIS

YOUNG, ALAN R

YOUNG, DORIS M

YOUNKER ROBERT O,

ZIMMERMAN, CHELSEA L

ZIRKELBACH, JOHN R

ZORN, RANDY J

The following names have a balance on their account that will be turned over to the State as unclaimed property if the person is not located.

COLON, XAVIER
COOK, JERED L
EVANS, RODNEY A
HENSON, KATHERINE
HOPKINSON, AMY J
LEWALLEN, JENNIFER L
OLIVER, BRONCO L
RICHTER, KYLE J
ROCHESTER, JAMIE J
SPILKER, ANTHONY C
TAYLOR, MICHAEL A
TRISTATE HOLDINGS LLC
VANCE, PAUL J

Adams Electric Cooperative
Mailing address: P.O. Box 247, Camp Point, IL 62320
Headquarters Location: 700 E. Wood St., Camp Point, IL
Phone: 217-593-7701 – Fax: 217-593-7120